Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 2nd September 2019
Mayfield v Roadrunners Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Seekers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Yo-Yos v Torquay Blues Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Keewees v Trojans Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Strikers v Brixham Evergreens Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crusaders v Royals Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies v Rockets 84 Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Sixes N Sevens Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 3rd September 2019
Babbacombe Doggies v Pisces Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Acorns v Rodbenders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
A Team v The Signers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Dirty Habits v Crickets Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Syndicate Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Tigers v Torre Tornados Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 4th September 2019
Forgers v The Blues TQ2 Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Newcomers v Cherries Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Babbacombe CC - B Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Thumbs Up v Taxis TQ2 Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v Renegades Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Angels v Royal Warriors Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Chicken Shakers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 5th September 2019
Torquay Reds v Magnificent Eight Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Oddfellows v DaveJa Vu Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Babbacombe CC - C v Old Ilminsterians Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Ragamuffins Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Breakaways v The Pits Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Knockers v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Hot Shots v Flower Power Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Rebels B v Toppers Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 6th September 2019
Babbacombe CC - A v Wolves Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v P.O. Lambs Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Tippers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v Willows Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton C.C. v Skylarks Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match