Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 3rd September 2018
Wolves v Torquay Reds Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos v The Pits Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Keewees v Magnificent Eight Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crusaders v Barton C.C. Golds Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Royal Warriors Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies v Tigers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Oddfellows Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tuesday 4th September 2018
Old Ilminsterians v Thumbs Up Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Newcomers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Acorns v Skylarks Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Torre Tornados v Chicken Shakers Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 5th September 2018
Angels v Toppers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Forgers v The Blues Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Cherries v Torquay Blues Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Bay Blues v Taxis Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v Panthers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Hot Shots v Flower Power Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mixers v Royals Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
The Signers v Renegades Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Sixes N Sevens Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Pisces v Tryards Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 6th September 2018
Babbacombe CC - C v Willows Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Fixits v Ragamuffins Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Knockers v Rodbenders Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Breakaways v Crickets Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rockets 84 v Roadrunners Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Dodgers v DaveJa Vu Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Friday 7th September 2018
Babbacombe CC - A v Trojans Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Tippers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Moxhams Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Barton C.C. v A Team Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Seasiders v Strikers Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Three Links v Mayfield Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
BBQ Bunch v Rebels B Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match