Cup Fixtures

1st Round
Babbacombe CC - B v Wolves Babbacombe Cricket Club Tuesday 11th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Knockers Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 11th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Brixham Evergreens v The Signers Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 12th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Fixits v Three Links Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 13th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Sparkies v Oddfellows Preston Conservative Club Friday 14th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Magnificent Eight v Bay Blues Barton Cricket Club Monday 10th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Tippers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 12th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Ragamuffins v Pisces Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 13th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Breakaways v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club Thursday 13th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Babbacombe CC - A v Flower Power Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 14th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Crickets v Renegades Brixham Cricket Club Monday 10th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Keewees v Kirkham Golds Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 10th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Allsorts v Out N Sticks Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 10th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Taxis v Royal Warriors Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 10th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Strikers v Newcomers Sea Anglers Club Monday 10th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Acorns v Angels Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 11th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Royals v Chicken Shakers Hookhills Comm Centre Tuesday 11th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Toppers v Moxhams Babbacombe Cricket Club Wednesday 12th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Sixes N Sevens v Cherries Hookhills Comm Centre Wednesday 12th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Ferrets v Rockets 84 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 12th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Syndicate v Trojans Torre Conservative Club Wednesday 12th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Dodgers v DaveJa Vu Prince of Orange Thursday 13th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Babbacombe CC - C v The Blues Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 13th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Rebels B v Torquay Blues Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 13th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Buddies v Babbacombe Doggies Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 14th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torquay Reds v Roadrunners Prince of Orange Friday 14th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Skylarks v Barton C.C. Sea Anglers Club Friday 14th September 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Tippers v Pink Ladies Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 8th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torre Tornados v P.O. Lambs Torre Conservative Club Tuesday 9th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Flower Power Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 9th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
The Signers v Magnificent Eight Torbay Deaf Club Wednesday 10th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Dirty Habits Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 10th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Bay Blues v Yo-Yos Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 10th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Hot Shots v Breakaways Torre Conservative Club Wednesday 10th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Oddfellows v Fixits Skipper Inn Thursday 11th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Ragamuffins v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 11th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Kirkham Golds v Sixes N Sevens Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 8th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Newcomers v Hot Shots Sea Anglers Club Monday 8th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Taxis v The Blues Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 8th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Babbacombe Doggies v Babbacombe CC - A Dog & Duck Tuesday 9th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Dirty Habits v Strikers Torquay Rugby Club Tuesday 23rd October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Royals v Rockets 84 Hookhills Comm Centre Tuesday 9th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
DaveJa Vu v Roadrunners Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 11th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Breakaways v Royal Warriors Sea Anglers Club Thursday 11th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Seasiders v Buddies Boots & Laces (No 1) Friday 12th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Skylarks v Ferrets Sea Anglers Club Friday 12th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Sparkies v Out N Sticks Preston Conservative Club Monday 8th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Keewees v Yo-Yos Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 8th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Barton C.C. v Skylarks Barton Cricket Club Monday 8th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Forgers v Wolves Torquay Rugby Club Wednesday 10th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Fixits v The Signers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 9th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Angels v Babbacombe Doggies Old Manor Wednesday 10th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Toppers v The Pits Babbacombe Cricket Club Wednesday 10th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Rebels B v Willows Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 11th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Dodgers v Trojans Prince of Orange Thursday 11th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Torquay Reds v Renegades Prince of Orange Friday 12th October 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Wolves v Babbacombe CC - B Sea Anglers Club Monday 5th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Willows v Babbacombe CC - A Preston Conservative Club Monday 5th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Pisces v Forgers Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 7th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Knockers v The Pits Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Three Links v Sparkies Old Manor Friday 9th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Allsorts v Angels Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 5th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
The Pits v Moxhams Boots & Laces (No 1) Tuesday 6th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Crickets v Forgers Brixham Cricket Club Tuesday 6th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Bay Blues v Ragamuffins Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 7th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Syndicate v Babbacombe CC - C Prince of Orange Wednesday 7th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Flower Power v Yo-Yos Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Rebels B v Trojans Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Dodgers v Toppers Prince of Orange Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Torquay Blues v Willows Torquay Rugby Club Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Pink Ladies v Out N Sticks Brixham Cricket Club Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
P.O. Lambs v Keewees Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 9th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Renegades v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 9th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Sixes N Sevens v Torquay Blues Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 5th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Knockers v Rockets 84 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 5th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Pink Ladies v Babbacombe CC - C Brixham Cricket Club Monday 5th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Royals v Torre Tornados Hookhills Comm Centre Tuesday 6th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Dirty Habits v Strikers Torquay Rugby Club Tuesday 6th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Newcomers v Hot Shots Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 6th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Allsorts v DaveJa Vu Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 7th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Roadrunners v Kirkham Golds Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 7th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
The Blues v Ferrets Torquay Rugby Club Wednesday 7th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Oddfellows v Royal Warriors Skipper Inn Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Moxhams Sea Anglers Club Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Seasiders v Crickets Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 8th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Buddies v Brixham Evergreens Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 9th November 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Pink Ladies v Out N Sticks Brixham Cricket Club Monday 3rd December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Crickets v Forgers Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 5th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Torquay Reds v Renegades Prince of Orange Friday 7th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
2nd Round
Trojans v Tippers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 3rd December 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Babbacombe CC - C v Keewees Babbacombe Cricket Club Tuesday 4th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Newcomers v Brixham Evergreens Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 5th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Fixits v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 6th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Yo-Yos v Brixham Evergreens Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 3rd December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Sparkies v DaveJa Vu Preston Conservative Club Monday 3rd December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Torquay Reds v Sixes N Sevens Prince of Orange Monday 3rd December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Moxhams v Breakaways Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 4th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Dodgers Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 4th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Allsorts v Royals Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 5th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Buddies v Torre Tornados Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 7th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
P.O. Lambs v Wolves Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 7th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Barton C.C. v Ragamuffins Barton Cricket Club Friday 7th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Magnificent Eight v Crickets Barton Cricket Club Monday 3rd December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Strikers v Willows Sea Anglers Club Monday 3rd December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Torre Tornados v Babbacombe CC - A Prince of Orange Tuesday 4th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Torquay Blues v The Signers Torquay Rugby Club Tuesday 4th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Syndicate v Babbacombe CC - B Prince of Orange Wednesday 5th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Roadrunners v Keewees Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 5th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Forgers v DaveJa Vu Torquay Rugby Club Thursday 6th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
The Pits v Taxis Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 6th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Three Links v Angels Old Manor Friday 7th December 2018 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Trojans v The Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 7th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Tippers v Willows Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 7th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Newcomers v Pisces Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 9th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Ferrets v Babbacombe CC - A Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 9th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Babbacombe CC - C v Strikers Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 10th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Pink Ladies v Newcomers Brixham Cricket Club Monday 7th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 9th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Oddfellows v P.O. Lambs Skipper Inn Thursday 10th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Trojans v Buddies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 10th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Ragamuffins v Knockers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 10th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Barton C.C. v The Blues Barton Cricket Club Friday 11th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Magnificent Eight v The Pits Barton Cricket Club Monday 7th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Taxis v Seasiders Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 7th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
DaveJa Vu v Crickets Babbacombe Cricket Club Tuesday 8th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torquay Blues v Sparkies Torquay Rugby Club Tuesday 8th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Royals v Out N Sticks Hookhills Comm Centre Tuesday 8th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Wolves Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 8th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torre Tornados v Bay Blues Prince of Orange Tuesday 8th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Moxhams v Sixes N Sevens Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 8th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Forgers v Ferrets Torquay Rugby Club Thursday 10th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Breakaways v Babbacombe CC - A Sea Anglers Club Thursday 10th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Buddies v Angels Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 11th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torquay Reds v Guys And Dolls Prince of Orange Friday 11th January 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture